cartes de visite gratuites
Soup Kitchens

We go out Tuesdays and Thursday – mainly for the children and also for the unemployed waiting for work in the streets of Boksburg.

 

Photo Gallery


Christmas 2010-21
Christmas 2010-183
Christmas 2010-111
Christmas 2010-145
Christmas 2010-172
Christmas 2010-186

donate


© 2012 Homeless in the Park Ministries | Design by CellResmobile